LC-SC 50/125 10GIG OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 3 meter (S039) T

Not yet rated Write a review
RM64.15
Ex Tax: RM64.15
Product Code:
S039 LCSC B 3M
Brand:
OEM

Share

LC-SC 50/125 10GIG OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 3 meter (S039)

Features:

Connector 1: LC
Connector 2: SC
Immune to Electrical Interference
100% Optically Inspected and Tested for Insertion Loss
Cable Sheath:LSZH (Low Smoke Zero Halogen)
Applications:
High-Throughput Applications
Data Storage
10 Gigabit Ethernet

Tags:

DIMENSIONS AND WEIGHT
Dimensions (W x D x H) 3m
WHAT'S INCLUDED
What's in the box 1 x LC-SC 50/125 10GIG OM3 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 3 meter (S039)
Warranty No warranty
Write a review