SC-SC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Unifi Maxis Time FTTH Cable 10 meter (S080) T

Not yet rated Write a review
RM29.15
Ex Tax: RM29.15
Product Code:
S080 SCSC Y 10M
Brand:
OEM

Share

These Fiber Optic Patch Cable is suitable for applications in Telecommunications, LAN, FTTH, Optic fiber sensors, Testing instruments and etc...

Features: 

Low Insertion tolerance
Easy to handle
Stable environment
Return Loss : PC>45 dB, APC>60 dB
Insertion Loss : <0.3 dB
Opertions Temperature: -40¡æ¡«85¡æ
Storage Temperature: -50¡æ¡«85¡æ
Type : Single Mode 9/125 Simplex SC/PC-SC/PC
Cable Diameter : 3mm
Cable Length : 10m
Cable Color : Yellow 

Tags:

WHAT'S INCLUDED
What's in the box 1 x SC-SC Single Mode Simplex Fiber Optic Unifi Maxis Time FTTH Cable 10 meter (S080)
Write a review